2021-2022 Tryouts

 


Announcing Tryouts for the 2021-2022 Season!

Scroll Down for Tryout Times and Locations

 

U8-U14 (2014-2008)  Tryouts/Evaluations - May 24, 25, 26   

U15-U19 (2007-2003)  Tryouts/Evaluations - June 1, 2, 3

Coaches would like to see players at all 3 days of tryouts

=========================================

 

 

To sign up for U8-U14 tryouts   CLICK HERE

U8-U14 Online Registration is now CLOSED--Please register at the field 30 minutes before the scheduled tryout. 

 

To sign up for U15-U19 tryouts   CLICK HERE

Online Registration closes: May 28

U15-U19 Online Registration is now CLOSED--Please register at the field 30 minutes before the scheduled tryout. 

 

After online registration closes, you will be considered a "walk up registrant" and you will need to arrive at the field at least 30 minutes early to complete registration.

Can’t attend tryouts due to travel? You must still register your player for tryouts and make a note during the application process that the player will not be present at the scheduled tryouts. Then let your present Concorde Fire coach know that your player cannot attend tryouts (if you are a current Concorde Fire player). Include the details of your situation, player’s name, date of birth, and location (North, Central, West, or AIS). 

 

Tryout times and locations for each age group will be confirmed on the website on the first day of tryouts.  Please check the website before you go to the field for times and locations.

 

Please use this chart to determine your player's age group for the 2021-2022 season.

 

Season

2020-21

2021-22

2022-23

2023-24

2024-25

2025-26

2026-27

Birth Year 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

U6

2020

 

 

 

 

 

U6

U7

2019

 

 

 

 

U6

U7

U8

2018

 

 

 

U6

U7

U8

U9

2017

 

 

U6

U7

U8

U9

U10

2016

 

U6

U7

U8

U9

U10

U11

2015

U6

U7

U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

2014

U7

U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

2013

U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

2012

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15

2011

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15

U16

2010

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15

U16

U17

2009

U12

U13

U14

U15

U16

U17

U18

2008

U13

U14

U15

U16

U17

U18

U19

2007

U14

U15

U16

U17

U18

U19

 

2006

U15

U16

U17

U18

U19

 

 

2005

U16

U17

U18

U19

 

 

 

2004

U17

U18

U19

 

 

 

 

2003

U18

U19

 

 

 

 

 

2002

U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRYOUT SCHEDULE

· Please come to the field 30 minutes before your scheduled tryout.

· Players will receive a tryout number they must wear every day.

· Daily attendance is highly recommended.

· All ECNL tryouts are at the Central location.

U8-U14 (2014-2008) TRYOUTS—May 24, 25 & 26

CENTRAL REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location/Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Ashford 3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U9

2013

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Ashford 4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U10

2012

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Ashford 4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U11

2011

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Ashford 3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U12

2010

Boys

SCCL Club

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Ashford 3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U13

2009

Boys

ECNL & ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Ashford 1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U13

2009

Boys

SCCL Club

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Ashford 2

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2008

Boys

ECNL & ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Ashford 1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2008

Boys

SCCL Club

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Ashford 2

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15 PM

Mt. Vernon

510 Mt Vernon Highway NE, Atlanta GA 30328

U9

2013

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15 PM

Mt. Vernon

510 Mt Vernon Highway NE, Atlanta GA 30328

U10

2012

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15 PM

Mt. Vernon

510 Mt Vernon Highway NE, Atlanta GA 30328

U11

2011

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Mt. Vernon

510 Mt Vernon Highway NE, Atlanta GA 30328

U12

2010

Girls

SCCLClub Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Mt. Vernon

510 Mt Vernon Highway NE, Atlanta GA 30328

U13

2009

Girls

ECNL & ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Blackburn Park-BIG

Park at AshDun lot & walk to field

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U13

2009

Girls

SCCL Club SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Blackburn Park-BIG

Park at AshDun lot & walk to field

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U14

2008

Girls

ECNL & ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Blackburn Park-BIG

Park at AshDun lot & walk to field

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U14

2008

Girls

SCCL Club SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Blackburn Park-BIG

Park at AshDun lot & walk to field

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

 

U8-U14 (2014-2008) TRYOUTS—May 24, 25 & 26

NORTH REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

Ocee Elem School

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U9

2013

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

Ocee Elem School

  4375 Kimball Bridge Rd,     Johns Creek GA 30022

U10

2012

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

Ocee Elem School

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U11

2011

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

6:45-8:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U12

2010

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

6:45-8:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U13

2009

Boys

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:45-9:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U14

2008

Boys

SCCL Club SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:45-9:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U9

2013

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U10

2012

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U11

2011

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:45 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U12

2010

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U13

2009

Girls

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U14

2008

Girls

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

State Br Crossing E.S.

5530 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

 

U8-U14 (2014-2008) TRYOUTS—May 24, 25 & 26

WEST REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U9

2013

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

 

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U10

2012

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U11

2011

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U12

2010

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U13

2009

Boys

ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Ashford 1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U13

2009

Boys

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U14

2008

Boys

ECNL

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Ashford 1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2008

Boys

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U9

2013

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U10

2012

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U11

2011

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U12

2010

Girls

SCCL Club

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Mt. Vernon

510 Mt Vernon Highway NE, Atlanta GA 30328

U12

2010

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U13

2009

Girls

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

U13

2009

Girls

ECNL

May 24, 25 & 26

5:00 PM

Blackburn Park-Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U14

2008

Girls

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-7:00 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl,

Woodstock, GA 30188

 

U8-U14 (2014-2008) TRYOUTS—May 24, 25 & 26

AIS REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15-6:30 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

U9

2013

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15-6:30 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

U10

2012

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15-6:30 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

U11

2011

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15-6:30 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

U12

2010

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15-6:30 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U10

2012

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

4:00-5:00 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

U11

2011

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

4:00-5:00 PM

AIS

2890 N Fulton Dr NE,

Atlanta, GA 30305

 

U8-U14 (2014-2008) TRYOUTS—May 24, 25 & 26

SOUTH REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Boys

Academy

May 26 Only

4:45-5:45 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--1A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U9

2013

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--2B

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U10

2012

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--2D

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U11

2011

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--1A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U12

2010

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--3B

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U13

2009

Boys

ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--2

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U14

2008

Boys

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2014/15

Girls

Academy

May 26 Only

4:45-5:45 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--1A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U9

2013

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--2A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U10

2012

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--2C

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

 Columbus GA 31907

U11

2011

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:45-7:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--3A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U12

2010

Girls

SCCL Club

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--3A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U13

2009

Girls

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U13

2009

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U14

2008

Girls

ECNL Regional

May 24, 25 & 26

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--4

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U14

2008

Girls

SCCL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.--4

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

 

U15-U19 (2007-2003) TRYOUTS—June 1, 2 & 3

CENTRAL REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2007

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

2:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U15

2007

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:15 PM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2006

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

12:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2006

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:15 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U17

2005

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

4:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U17

2005

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45 PM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U18/19

2003/2004

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

10:00 AM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U18/19

2003/2004

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2007

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

12:00 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U15

2007

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:15 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U16

2006

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

2:00 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U16

2006

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:15 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U17

2005

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

4:00 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U17

2005

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U18/19

2003/2004

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

10:00 AM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U18/19

2003/2004

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319 Park at Ashford Dunwoody lot & walk to field

U15-U19 (2007-2003) TRYOUTS—June 1, 2 & 3

NORTH REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2007

Boys

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

2:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd,

Atlanta GA 30319

U15

2007

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:30-6:45 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd,

Johns Creek GA 30022

U16

2006

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:00-8:15 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd,

Johns Creek GA 30022

U17

2005

Boys

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

4:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd,

Atlanta GA 30319

U17

2005

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:00-8:15 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd,

Johns Creek GA 30022

U18/19

2003/2004

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

8:30-9:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd,

Johns Creek GA 30022

 

U15-U19 (2007-2003) TRYOUTS—June 1, 2 & 3

WEST REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2007

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

6:30-8:00 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U16

2006

Boys

ECNL

June 1, 2 & 3

12:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd,

Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2006

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

6:30-8:00 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U17

2005

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

6:30-8:00 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2007

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U16

2006

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

 

U13 Girls(2009) & U15-U19 (2007-2003) TRYOUTS-June 1, 2 &3

SOUTH REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2007

Boys

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

2

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U16

2006

Boys

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

5

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U17

2005

Boys

SCCL Club

June 1, 2 & 3

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

2

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U18/19

2003/2004

Boys

SCCL Club

June 1, 2 & 3

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

3

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13

2009

Girls

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U13

2009

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U15

2007

Girls

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

4

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U15

2007

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

4

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U16

2006

Girls

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

5:45-7:15 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

3

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U17

2005

Girls

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U17

2005

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U18/19

2003/2004

Girls

ECNL Regional

June 1, 2 & 3

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

4

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907

U18/19

2003/2004

Girls

SCCL Premier

June 1, 2 & 3

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

4

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd,

Columbus GA 31907