2022-2023 Tryouts

 

Announcing Tryouts for the 2022-2023 Season!

TRYOUT TIMES & LOCATIONS ARE POSTED BELOW--SCROLL DOWN

 

U8-U14 (2015-2009)  Tryouts/Evaluations - May 23, 24 & 25   

U15-U19 (2008-2004)  Tryouts/Evaluations - May 31, June 1 & 2

Coaches would like to see players at all 3 days of tryouts

=========================================

 

 

To sign up for U8-U14 tryouts:  Online Registration is Now Closed

Online Registration closes: May 19

If you miss online registration, please register at the field 30 minutes before the scheduled tryout. 

 

To sign up for U15-U19 tryouts:  Online Registration is Now Closed

Online Registration closes: May 26

If you miss online registration, please register at the field 30 minutes before the scheduled tryout. 

 

After online registration closes, you will be considered a "walk up registrant" and you will need to arrive at the field at least 30 minutes early to complete registration.

 

Can’t attend tryouts due to travel? You must still register your player for tryouts and make a note during the application process that the player will not be present at the scheduled tryouts. Then let your present Concorde Fire coach know that your player cannot attend tryouts (if you are a current Concorde Fire player). Include the details of your situation, player’s name, date of birth, and location (North, Central, West, AIS or Cobb). 

 

Tryout times and locations for each age group will be confirmed on the website on the first day of tryouts.  Please check the website before you go to the field for times and locations.

 

Please use this chart to determine your player's age group for the 2022-2023 season.

 

Season

2020-21

2021-22

2022-23

2023-24

2024-25

2025-26

2026-27

Birth Year 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

U6

2020

 

 

 

 

 

U6

U7

2019

 

 

 

 

U6

U7

U8

2018

 

 

 

U6

U7

U8

U9

2017

 

 

U6

U7

U8

U9

U10

2016

 

U6

U7

U8

U9

U10

U11

2015

U6

U7

U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

2014

U7

U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

2013

U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

2012

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15

2011

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15

U16

2010

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15

U16

U17

2009

U12

U13

U14

U15

U16

U17

U18

2008

U13

U14

U15

U16

U17

U18

U19

2007

U14

U15

U16

U17

U18

U19

 

2006

U15

U16

U17

U18

U19

 

 

2005

U16

U17

U18

U19

 

 

 

2004

U17

U18

U19

 

 

 

 

2003

U18

U19

 

 

 

 

 

2002

U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRYOUT SCHEDULE

· Please come to the field 30 minutes before your scheduled tryout.

· Players will receive a tryout number they must wear every day.

· Daily attendance is highly recommended.


    All ECNL & ECNL Regional tryouts are at the Central location, except Girls ECNL Regional Premier.                    
    ECNL LOCATIONS-BOYS                                
    ECNL PLATINUM - CENTRAL                                
    ECNL PREMIER -  CENTRAL ( EXCEPTION- 08 & 06 WEST)                                
    ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM - CENTRAL (EXCEPTION 2010 COBB & 2009 WEST)                                
    ECNL REGIONAL PREMIER - CENTRAL 08, SOUTH 04/06/09, NORTH 07/10                                
                                    
    ECNL LOCATIONS-GIRLS                                
    ECNL PLATINUM GIRLS- CENTRAL                                
    ECNL PREMIER GIRLS - CENTRAL (EXCEPTION 09)                                
    ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM- CENTRAL                                
    ECNL REGIONAL PREMIER - SOUTH  
           

 

 

U8-U14 (2015-2009) TRYOUTS--May 23, 24 & 25

CENTRAL REGION

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/2016

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U9

2014

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U10

2013

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Ashford

4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U11

2012

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U12

2011

Boys

SCCL Club/Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U13

2010

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U13

2010

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

2

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2009

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2009

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Ashford

2

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/2016

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:15 PM

Ridgeview Middle

 

5340 S.Trimble Road, Sandy Springs, GA  30342

U9

2014

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:15 PM

Ridgeview Middle

 

5340 S.Trimble Road, Sandy Springs, GA  30342

U10

2013

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Blackburn Park

Small

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U11

2012

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Ridgeview Middle

 

5340 S.Trimble Road, Sandy Springs, GA  30342

U12

2011

Girls

SCCL Club/Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:15 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U13

2010

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Blackburn Park

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

U14

2009

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Atlanta International School

 

2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta GA 30305

U13

2010

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 23, 24 & 25 

7:00 PM

Blackburn Park

Small

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta Ga 30319

     U14       2009      Girls    SCCL Club/SCCL Premier         May 25         7:00 PM   Atlanta International School  

         2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta GA 30305

 

U8-U14 (2015-2009) TRYOUTS--May 23, 24 & 25

COBB REGION

 

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/2016

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U9

2014

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U10

2013

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U11

2012

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30-7:45 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U12

2011

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30-7:45 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U13

2010

Boys

Select

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00-9:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U14

2009

Boys

Elite 64

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00-9:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/2016

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U9

2014

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U10

2013

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U11

2012

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30-7:45 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U12

2011

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30-7:45 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U13

2010

Girls

Select

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00-9:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U14

2009

Girls

Select

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00-9:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

                 

 

 

 

U8-U14 (2015-2009) TRYOUTS--May 23, 24 & 25

NORTH REGION

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/16

Boys

Pre-Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U9

2014

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U10

2013

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U11

2012

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U12

2011

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U13

2010

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U13

2010

Boys

SCCL

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U14

2009

Boys

SCCL

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/16

Girls

Pre-Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U9

2014

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U10

2013

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U11

2012

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U12

2011

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U13

2010

Girls

SCCL

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

U14

2009

Girls

SCCL

May 23, 24 & 25

8:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta GA 30022

                 

At

U8-U14 (2015-2009) TRYOUTS--May 23, 24 & 25

SOUTH REGION

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/16

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U9

2014

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1C

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U10

2013

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

2C-2D

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U11

2012

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

4A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U12

2011

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

3

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U13

2010

Boys

Select

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

6

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U14

2009

Boys

Select

May 23, 24 & 25

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/16

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1B

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U9

2014

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

1D

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U10

2013

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

2A-2B

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U11

2012

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

4A

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U12

2011

Girls

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

3

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U13

2010

Girls

Select

May 23, 24 & 25

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

10

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U14 2009 Girls Select   May 23, 24 & 25   7:30-9:00 PM  Woodruff Farm S.C.  11  3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

 

U8-U14 (2015-2009) TRYOUTS--May 23, 24 & 25

WEST REGION

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

2015/16

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U9

2014

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U10

2013

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U11

2012

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U12

2011

Boys

Academy

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U13

2010

Boys

Elite 64

May 23, 24 & 25

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA  30188

U14

2009

Boys

ECNL RL Platinum

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00-8:30 PM

Ashford

 1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2009

Boys

SCCL P2

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA  30188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U14

2009

Girls

ECNL Premier

May 24, 25 & 26

7:00 PM

Atlanta International School

 

2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta GA 30305

                 

 

U8-U12 (2015-2011) TRYOUTS--May 24, 25 & 26

AIS REGION (Atlanta International School)

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8-U12

2015-2011

Boys

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:30-6:30 PM

AIS

 

2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30305

U9

2013

g

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

5:15-6:30 PM

AIS

 

2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30305

U8-U12

2015-2011

Girls

Academy

May 24, 25 & 26

4:15-5:15 PM

AIS

 

2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30305

                 

 

U8-U14 (2015-2009) TRYOUTS--May 23, 24 & 25

ECNL

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13

2010

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

5:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U14

2009

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13

2010

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Blackburn

Big

3493 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319

U14

2009

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 23, 24 & 25

7:00 PM

Atlanta International School

 

2890 N Fulton Dr NE, Atlanta GA 30305

                 

 

U15-U19 (2008-2004) TRYOUTS--May 31, June 1 & 2

CENTRAL REGION

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

3:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U15

2008

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier/Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00 PM

Ashford

4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2007

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

11:00 AM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2007

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier/Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00 PM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U17

2006

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

11:00 AM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U17

2006

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00 PM

Ashford

2

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U18/19

2005/2004

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

1:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U18/19

2005/2004

Boys

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier/Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

10:15 AM

Silverbacks

1 & 2

3200 Atlanta Silverbacks Way, Atlanta, GA 30340

U15

2008

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:00 PM

Ashford

4

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2007

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

12:15 PM

Silverbacks

1 & 2

3200 Atlanta Silverbacks Way, Atlanta, GA 30340

U16

2007

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:00 PM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U17

2006

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

2:15 PM

Silverbacks

1 & 2

3200 Atlanta Silverbacks Way, Atlanta, GA 30340

U17

2006

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:00 PM

Ashford

2

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U18/19

2005/2004

Girls

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

4:15 PM

Silverbacks

1 & 2

3200 Atlanta Silverbacks Way, Atlanta, GA 30340

U18/19

2005/2004

Girls

SCCL Club/SCCL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

             

 

 

 

U15-U19 (2008-2004) TRYOUTS--May 31, June 1 & 2

COBB REGION

   

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Boys

Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U16

2007

Boys

Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U17

2006

Boys

Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:30-7:45 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U18/19

2005/2004

Boys

Elite 64

May 31, June 1 & 2

8:00-9:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U16

2007

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00-6:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U17

2006

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:30-7:45 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

U18/19

2005/2004

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

8:00-9:15 PM

Campbell High School

 

1001 Fleming St, Smyrna, GA 30080

                 

 

U15-U19 (2008-2004) TRYOUTS--May 31, June 1 & 2

NORTH REGION

   

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Boys

SCCL Club, SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U16

2007

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

11:00 AM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2007

Boys

SCCL Club, SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U17

2006

Boys

SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

4:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U18/19

2005/04

Boys

SCCL Club, SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

4:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Girls

SCCL Club, SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:00 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U16

2007

Girls

SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

4:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U17

2006

Girls

SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

4:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

U18/19

2005/04

Girls

SCCL

May 31, June 1 & 2

4:30 PM

Ocee Elem School

 

4375 Kimball Bridge Rd, Johns Creek GA 30022

                 

 

U15-U19 (2008-2004) TRYOUTS--May 31, June 1 & 2

SOUTH REGION

 

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Boys

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

10

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U16

2007

Boys

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

9

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U17

2006

Boys

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

11

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U18/19

2004/2005

Boys

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

8

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

11

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U16

2007

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

6:00-7:30 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

8

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U17

2006

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

10

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

U18/19

2004/2005

Girls

Select

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:30-9:00 PM

Woodruff Farm S.C.

9

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus GA 31907

                 

 

U15-U19 (2008-2004) TRYOUTS--May 31, June 1 & 2

WEST REGION

   

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Boys

ECNL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

3:00 PM

Ashford

1

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U16

2007

Boys

SCCL P2

May 31, June 1 & 2

5:00-6:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

U17

2006

Boys

ECNL Premier

May 31, June 1 & 2

11:00 AM

Ashford

3

3820 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta GA 30319

U18/19

2005/04

Boys

SCCL Club, SCCL P2

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U16

2006

Girls

SCCL P2

May 31, June 1 & 2

7:00-8:30 PM

Woodlands Park

 

Celadine Pl, Woodstock, GA 30188

                 

 

U15-U19 (2008-2004) TRYOUTS--May 31, June 1 & 2

ECNL

   

Age Group

Birth Year

Gender

Level

Tryout Dates

Tryout Time

Location

Field

Address

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15

2008

Boys

ECNL/ECNL Regional

May 31, June 1 & 2

3:00 PM

Ashford

1